Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stadtratswahl Wunsiedel, Stadt Wunsiedel
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 15:25:53

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 34.733 43,1 %
GRÜNE 7.142 8,9 %
AfD 3.326 4,1 %
SPD 11.848 14,7 %
ABW 12.334 15,3 %
FW 8.451 10,5 %
Bu.Li.Wu. 2.721 3,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 7.330 -
Wähler 4.433 60,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 119 2,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 80.555 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Stadtratswahl Wunsiedel, Stadt Wunsiedel
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 15:25:53

Gewählter Partei
Schöffel Martin CSU
Sirch Veronika CSU
Fraas Jürgen CSU
Träger Michael CSU
Grimm Aaron CSU
Merkl Matthias CSU
Zitterbart Rudolf CSU
Kammerer Carolin CSU
Kukla Wilfried GRÜNE
Oberle Peter GRÜNE
Filkorn Harald AfD
Söllner Manfred SPD
Frank Stefan SPD
Lauterbach Christine SPD
Menkhoff Manuela ABW
Menkhoff Michael ABW
Neidhardt Arnold ABW
Fuchs Alexander FW
Schöffel Roland FW
Schlaug German Bu.Li.Wu.

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Lahovnik Nicolas 9 4.649
2 Sirch Veronika 2 2.655
3 Schöffel Martin 1 3.580
4 Fraas Jürgen 3 2.102
5 Troglauer Diana 11 1.382
6 Grimm Aaron 5 1.817
7 Widenmayer Carina 10 1.449
8 Rädel Rainer 14 1.258
9 Träger Michael 4 1.900
10 Kammerer Carolin 8 1.691
11 Fröber Stefan 13 1.296
12 Müller Klaus 16 1.115
13 Rößner Jan-Niklas 12 1.375
14 Ruckdeschel-Fischer Anne 17 1.027
15 Reich Sascha 15 1.185
16 Prell Christian 19 999
17 Rosner Martin 18 1.024
18 Schemm Gerda 20 675
19 Zitterbart Rudolf 7 1.737
20 Merkl Matthias 6 1.817

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kalbskopf Edith 5 436
2 Kukla Wilfried 1 1.156
3 Ennisch Kathrin 10 269
4 Morgenroth Leo 6 344
5 Preiß Doris 12 261
6 Kamenz Rudolf 18 179
7 Drachsler Ute 16 209
8 Oberle Peter 2 948
9 Kerschbaum Martina 3 534
10 Drachsler Joachim 9 295
11 Mücke Gabriele 14 223
12 Oberle Marcus 8 308
13 Spielvogel Nikola 4 513
14 Jehne Günther 20 118
15 Simon Edeltraud 11 267
16 Deyerling Herbert 13 224
17 Morgenroth Cornelia 7 330
18 Kukla Anna 15 211
19 Wolf Barbara 17 195
20 Neupert Elfriede 19 122

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Filkorn Harald 1 784
2 Filkorn Heike 5 585
3 Neusser Kimon 2 698
4 Steinmark Alexander 4 594
5 Schwindl Stefan 3 665

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Frank Stefan 2 1.672
2 Lauterbach Christine 3 914
3 Dollinger Matthias 7 676
4 Simon Theresa 5 771
5 Söllner Manfred 1 2.154
6 Faßbinder Svenja 4 825
7 Dr. Hofmann Sebastian 10 396
8 Unglaub Irene 15 283
9 Heubach Detlef 13 333
10 Thoma Jasmin 15 283
11 Dr. Gabriel Manfred 9 397
12 Bock Heike 12 348
13 Behrendt Uwe 14 312
14 Frank Claudia 18 260
15 Dreher Udo 11 361
16 Söllner-Höpfel Christine 8 439
17 Eisenbeißer Berthold 20 193
18 Dr. Bock Daniel 17 274
19 Schneider Uwe 19 205
20 Scharnagl Konrad 6 752

ABW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Menkhoff Manuela 1 2.308
2 Schönauer Michael 6 688
3 Heimerl Rudolf 10 531
4 Menkhoff Michael 2 1.104
5 Reich Renee 12 452
6 Schiffer Margit 11 507
7 Neidhardt Arnold 3 1.025
8 Rattler Franz 4 874
9 Lippert Karl-Heinz 13 382
10 Fadel Andreas 5 835
11 Irmer Christiane 14 337
12 Regnet Stephan 7 577
13 Hümmer David 20 222
14 Wilke Anke 16 303
15 Heß Markus 18 253
16 Goller Joachim 9 540
17 Pöhlmann Birgit 17 265
18 Klose Horst 15 315
19 Ellert Thomas 18 253
20 Schraml Ute 8 563

FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fuchs Alexander 1 1.843
2 Schöffel Roland 2 1.092
3 Becher Sabrina 9 303
4 Rott Sebastian 4 513
5 Mörtel Thomas 14 225
6 Pöhlmann Thomas 3 656
7 Merkes Stephan 13 247
8 Reuschel Florian 18 156
9 Schaller Janina 7 397
10 Bellas Niko 17 193
11 Ruckdeschel Carolin 6 453
12 Muck Alexander 11 278
13 Riedel Barbara 19 152
14 Söll Carsten 16 195
15 Kauer Alexandra 12 254
16 Bralic Daniel 20 149
17 Dr. Hollering Markus 8 342
18 Birke Bernd 5 486
19 Höcht Claudia 15 220
20 Ziegler Jochen 10 297

Bu.Li.Wu.

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schlaug German 1 1.216
2 Hummel-Buchta Tatjana 3 256
3 Kannegießer Klaus 6 108
4 Schmid Ines 7 95
5 Müller Martin 2 271
6 Giesbrecht-Esterl Elena 4 216
7 Henkel Andreas 9 93
8 Henkel Gabriele 11 84
9 Dr. Kubik Harald 5 126
10 Thimm-Böhringer Dagmar 10 92
11 Esterl Roland 7 95
12 Müller Doris 12 69

Wahlbeteiligung: 60,5 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei